Poster Session 1

Thursday, 26. Mar | 19:00 - 21:00 h


Surname Firstname Poster ID (P#Session-#Poster)
Gasiorek Friederike P1-1
Wolf Felix P1-2
Berndt Nastja P1-3
Sobottka Sebastian P1-4
Allen Lucy P1-5
Godemann Christian P1-6
Gawlik Iwona P1-7
MADDILA SURESH P1-8
Joksch Markus P1-9
Lamping Matthias P1-10
Pranczk Joanna P1-11
Tesmar Aleksandra P1-12
SENGUL Ibrahim Fazil P1-13
Idzik Tomasz Jacek P1-14
Dzitkowski Przemysław P1-15
Wroblewski Emil Dariusz P1-16
Ochiai Tatsumi P1-17
Oschetzki Dominik P1-18
Chityala Madhu P1-19
Hansmann Max Martin P1-20
Pfeiffer Florian P1-21
Kandemir Hakan P1-22
Tikhomirov Alexander P1-23
Hoffmann Martin P1-24
Jeschke Janine P1-25
Klemenz Sebastian P1-26
von Czapiewski Marc P1-27
Stange Uta Corinna P1-28
Kaiser Daniel P1-29
Musioł Marta P1-30
Pilny Ewelina P1-31
Shaaban Saad P1-32
Przypis Łukasz P1-33
Tolarczyk Joanna P1-34
Reiss Anita P1-35
Enisoğlu Atalay Vildan P1-36
Dirksen Elena P1-37
Götzinger Alissa P1-38
Kämmler Lena P1-39
Jia Zhijun P1-40
Rączy Michał P1-41
Iruin Elena P1-42
Schrimpf Andreas P1-43
Gruszkiewicz Anna P1-44
Seeburg Dominik P1-45
Bieker Georg P1-46
Klawinski Danielle P1-47
Vetter Simon P1-48
Wolf Kai P1-49
Strączyńska Anna P1-50
Roder Phillip P1-51
Wiese Jana P1-52
Zych Dawid P1-53
Błaszkiewicz Urszula P1-54
Mitevski Oliver P1-55
Zabel André P1-56
König Jana P1-57
Allmann Carlo P1-58
Senger Johanna P1-59
Zähringer Sarah P1-60
Janik Małgorzata P1-61
Flader Anika P1-62
Kowalik Mateusz P1-63
Szydłowska Natalia P1-64
Beil Sebastian P1-65
Audörsch Stephan P1-66
Chojnacka-Górka Karolina P1-67
Rozpędzik Anna P1-68
Wiemann Jana P1-69
Correia Camille P1-70
Guzdek Katarzyna P1-71
mutlu yanic serap P1-72
Heller Lucie P1-73
Kramell Annemarie Elisabeth P1-74
Brozik Petra P1-75
Diehl Claudia P1-76
Precht Thea-Luise P1-77
Bobrova Kateryna P1-78
Demchuk Zoriana P1-79
tugcu fatma tülay P1-80
SALIN ŞEBNEM P1-81
Turhan Kadir P1-82
BEYTORUN MERVE P1-83
AYTAN KILIÇARSLAN FATMA P1-84
Şener Muhammet Kasım P1-85
Nimmrich Amke P1-86
Akhmadullina Nailya P1-87
Stegemann Frank P1-88
Herter Anastasia P1-89
Proskurjakov Alexander P1-90
Scharnagel Dagmar P1-91
Koyun Ozge P1-92
Shelomov Mikhail P1-93
Eustermann Fabian P1-94
Haas Beate P1-95
Jochem Aljosha-Rakim P1-96
Cyza Małgorzata P1-97
DAVARCI DERYA P1-98
Şenkuytu Elif P1-99
Matula Kinga P1-100
Kwiatek Dorota P1-101
Behren Sandra P1-102
Kłysik Katarzyna P1-103
GORDUK SEMİH P1-104
Cordes Christoph P1-105
Hempe Matthias P1-106
Oschatz Stefan P1-107
Zellermann Elio P1-108
Goderski Szymon P1-109
Leyendecker Martin P1-110
Dagdelen Dilek P1-111
Ozturkcan S. Arda P1-112
Karahan Mesut P1-113
Buday Philipp P1-114
Klenina Olena P1-115
Krüger Stefanie P1-116
Bagdahn Christian P1-117
Aysun Bulut P1-118
Bahadir Keskin P1-119
Daniel Volz P1-120
Melanie Wallisch P1-121
Lena Freimuth P1-122
Christian Weinberger P1-123
Moritz Buhl P1-124
Zhdanko Alexander P2-1
Kubasiewicz Konrad P2-2
Wójcik Artur Jarema P2-3
Stachniuk Justyna P2-4
Grigoryan Tatevik P2-5
Bulut Aysun P2-6
Rojewska Agnieszka P2-7
Uebele Katharina P2-8
Özcan Elif P2-9
Heidebrecht Aniela P2-10
TANRIVERDİ EÇİK ESRA P2-11
Eisold Ursula P2-12
Gut Arkadiusz P2-13
Iwanowska Agnieszka P2-14
Neeraj Singh P2-15
Leszczynska Karolina P2-16
Gandor Felix P2-17
Balis Andrzej P2-18
Waś Joanna P2-19
Kitschke Philipp P2-20
Kutz Sebastian P2-21
Gnandt Emmanuel P2-22
Beck Thorsten P2-23
Baalmann Mathis P2-24
Krause Anika P2-25
Koch Alexander P2-26
Nagy Katalin P2-27
Nagy Csaba Levente P2-28
Rodzik Łucja P2-29
Zorlu Yunus P2-30
Grolik Maria P2-31
Westphal Marie P2-32
Fihurka Nataliia P2-33
Ferens Mariia P2-34
Exner Benjamin P2-35
Wiesner Tobias P2-36
Sand Henning P2-37
Sallouh Omar P2-38
Kampmann Anne-Larissa P2-39
Müller Christoph P2-40
Ernst Andrea P2-41
Sun Jingjiang P2-42
Yu Xiaoqian P2-43
Appel Ralph P2-44
Warhaut Sven P2-45
Weber Philip P2-46
Dumitrescu Dan P2-47
Okuyucu Olcay P2-48
wieczorek Anna P2-49
Podsiadly Patricia P2-50
Głodek Marta P2-51
Roth Meike P2-52
Yıldırım Semiha P2-53
Lippe Jan P2-54
Bolduan Patrick P2-55
Przybylska Dominika P2-56
Popa Marcel Mirel P2-57
Dabrowska Anna Maria P2-58
Nagornyak Mykhailo P2-59
Jarzyński Szymon P2-60
Utecht Greta P2-61
Kusio Jarosław P2-62
ÇAKTI KAAN P2-63
P2-64
P2-65
Tymiński Artur P2-66
Brinkmann Pia P2-67
Reichmann Sven Ole P2-68
Buhl Moritz P2-69
Schaumberg Christian P2-70
Ramella Vincenzo P2-71
Keskin Bahadir P2-72
Sahintürk Utkan P2-73
Jürgens Eva P2-74
Budde Christian P2-75
borklu budak turkan P2-76
Kost Lisa P2-77
Friedel Kristina P2-78
Becher Kira-Sophie P2-79
Dehling Eva P2-80
Meisner Jan P2-81
Riedel Ludwig P2-82
Horsthemke Fabian P2-83
Koval Yulia P2-84
Yalymov Alexey P2-85
Schäpe Kaija P2-86
Sheremet Michael P2-87
Reitz Annika P2-88
ALTUN ALTAN ALPAY P2-89
Zieliński Grzegorz P2-90
Brachvogel René P2-91
Lang Jan Hendrik P2-92
Thiedemann Birk P2-93
Schindler Torben P2-94
Wróblewska Aneta P2-95
Weinberger Christian P2-96
Turhan Kadir P2-97
Shyichuk Andrii P2-98
Budniak Urszula P2-99
Jungbauer Stefan P2-100
Walczak Sylwia P2-101
Bartoń Aleksandra P2-102
Strenkowska Malwina P2-103
Richter Łukasz P2-104
Runowski Marcin P2-105
Plutschack Matthew P2-106
Pascanu Maria-Cristina P2-107
Schlesier Christin P2-108
Hentrich Doreen P2-109
Zielińska Aleksandra P2-110
Chibac Andreea - Laura P2-111
Teichrib Andreas P2-112
Buck Dominik P2-113
Vetter Simon P2-114
Moratz Johanna P2-115



Poster Session 2

Saturday, 28. Mar | 9:00 - 11:30 h


Surname Firstname Poster ID (P#Session-#Poster)
Zhdanko Alexander P2-1
Kubasiewicz Konrad P2-2
Wójcik Artur Jarema P2-3
Stachniuk Justyna P2-4
Grigoryan Tatevik P2-5
Matthias Bender P2-6
Rojewska Agnieszka P2-7
Uebele Katharina P2-8
Özcan Elif P2-9
Heidebrecht Aniela P2-10
TANRIVERDİ EÇİK ESRA P2-11
Eisold Ursula P2-12
Gut Arkadiusz P2-13
Iwanowska Agnieszka P2-14
Neeraj Singh P2-15
Leszczynska Karolina P2-16
Gandor Felix P2-17
Balis Andrzej P2-18
Waś Joanna P2-19
Kitschke Philipp P2-20
Kutz Sebastian P2-21
Gnandt Emmanuel P2-22
Beck Thorsten P2-23
Baalmann Mathis P2-24
Krause Anika P2-25
Koch Alexander P2-26
Nagy Katalin P2-27
Nagy Csaba Levente P2-28
Rodzik Łucja P2-29
Zorlu Yunus P2-30
Grolik Maria P2-31
Westphal Marie P2-32
Fihurka Nataliia P2-33
Ferens Mariia P2-34
Exner Benjamin P2-35
Wiesner Tobias P2-36
Sand Henning P2-37
Sallouh Omar P2-38
Kampmann Anne-Larissa P2-39
Müller Christoph P2-40
Ernst Andrea P2-41
Sun Jingjiang P2-42
Yu Xiaoqian P2-43
Appel Ralph P2-44
Warhaut Sven P2-45
Weber Philip P2-46
Dumitrescu Dan P2-47
Okuyucu Olcay P2-48
wieczorek Anna P2-49
Podsiadly Patricia P2-50
Głodek Marta P2-51
Roth Meike P2-52
Yıldırım Semiha P2-53
Lippe Jan P2-54
Bolduan Patrick P2-55
Przybylska Dominika P2-56
Popa Marcel Mirel P2-57
Dabrowska Anna Maria P2-58
Nagornyak Mykhailo P2-59
Jarzyński Szymon P2-60
Utecht Greta P2-61
Kusio Jarosław P2-62
ÇAKTI KAAN P2-63
P2-64
P2-65
Tymiński Artur P2-66
Brinkmann Pia P2-67
Reichmann Sven Ole P2-68
P2-69
Schaumberg Christian P2-70
Ramella Vincenzo P2-71
P2-72
Sahintürk Utkan P2-73
Jürgens Eva P2-74
Budde Christian P2-75
borklu budak turkan P2-76
Kost Lisa P2-77
Friedel Kristina P2-78
Becher Kira-Sophie P2-79
Dehling Eva P2-80
Meisner Jan P2-81
Riedel Ludwig P2-82
Horsthemke Fabian P2-83
Koval Yulia P2-84
Yalymov Alexey P2-85
Schäpe Kaija P2-86
Sheremet Michael P2-87
Reitz Annika P2-88
ALTUN ALTAN ALPAY P2-89
Zieliński Grzegorz P2-90
Brachvogel René P2-91
Lang Jan Hendrik P2-92
Thiedemann Birk P2-93
Schindler Torben P2-94
Wróblewska Aneta P2-95
Weinberger Christian P2-96
Shyichuk Andrii P2-98
Budniak Urszula P2-99
Jungbauer Stefan P2-100
Walczak Sylwia P2-101
Bartoń Aleksandra P2-102
Strenkowska Malwina P2-103
Richter Łukasz P2-104
Runowski Marcin P2-105
Plutschack Matthew P2-106
Pascanu Maria-Cristina P2-107
Schlesier Christin P2-108
Hentrich Doreen P2-109
Zielińska Aleksandra P2-110
Chibac Andreea - Laura P2-111
Teichrib Andreas P2-112
Buck Dominik P2-113
Vetter Simon P2-114
Moratz Johanna P2-115

Go back